Skip to product information
1 of 1

Truck Compatibility

Fits the following trucks:

Freightliner Cascadia
Kenworth T680
Peterbilt 579
Volvo VNL
International LT

Please confirm part number before ordering.

  • Heavy Duty Truck Quality
  • Easy Returns
  • Fast Truck Delivery

811.46114 - Radiator Freightline

811.46114 - Radiator Freightline

Regular price $865.90
Sale price $865.90 Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.
🚚 Same-Day Shipping Available

Hurry up! Only 1 items in stock.

Compare Products
Expected delivery date:
31 Oct Usually ready in 2-3 days.
Have a Question?

Cross Reference

Name Part Number
Automann 811.46114
Freightliner 05-29617-003
Freightliner 0524936001
Freightliner 0524936003
Freightliner 0527749001
Freightliner 0527749003
Freightliner 0527749007
Freightliner 0527749009
Freightliner 0529617003
Freightliner A05-26615-001
 

Specifications

Attribute Value
Product Type Engine Cooling Radiator
Construction PTR
Flow Design Downflow
Core Height 42.125 inches
Core Width 38.5 inches
Core Depth 2.2 inches
Inlet Size 2.5 inches
Inlet Location Right
Outlet Size 2.5 inches
Outlet Location Right
Oil Cooler Bottom-mounted oil cooler ports
Charge Air Cooler Compatibility Use with CAC 812.46208TF
Radiator with Frame Alternative 811.46107WF
Vehicle Application Freightliner
Product Category Engine Cooling System
Product Subcategory Heavy-Duty Truck Radiators
Weight (lb) 30 lb
 
811.46114 - Radiator Freightline

811.46114 - Radiator Freightline

Regular price $865.90
Sale price $865.90 Regular price

FAQs

How do I find the right part for my truck?

You can search by part number, brand, or truck make/model/year. If you're unsure, our support team can help you identify the correct part based on your vehicle details.

Do you offer OEM and aftermarket options?

Yes. We sell both OEM (original equipment manufacturer) and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product page clearly mentions the part type.

What shipping options do you provide?

We offer standard and expedited shipping across the United States. Shipping costs are calculated at checkout based on your location and the size/weight of the parts.

How long does delivery take?

Standard delivery usually takes 3–7 business days, while expedited shipping arrives faster depending on your location.

How can I reach customer support?

You can reach us by email, phone, or through the Contact Us page. Our support team is available during business hours to assist you.